Back to top
Send SMS
+918071859410 PIN:( 686 )
Deseeded Soap Nut

Deseeded Soap Nut

100 INR/Metric Ton

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 90.00 - 120.00 INR/Metric Ton
  • 100 INR/Metric Ton
  • 1 Metric Ton

Trade Information

  • 500000 Metric Ton Per Day
  • 15 Days

Product Description

Specification

Country of Origin

Made in India

Common Name

soap nut shell

Botanical Name

Sapindus

Packaging Type

HDPE bag

Is It Dried

Dried

Color

golden brown

Form

nut

Shelf Life

3 years

Grade

medicinal

Usage/Application

hair cair and laundry purpose

Packaging Size

5/10/25/50 kg HDPE bag

 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Powder' category